1. All 3M Products

3M™ ST/UPC MM Duplex Coupling

Part Number 61133M ID 80610746606UPC 00054007910251
  • ST/UPC duplex singlemode coupling adapter
  • Nickel-plated zinc housing
  • Phosphor-bronze sleeve
  • Comes in metallic silver
 More...
Specifications
Attribute Name
Value
Brand
3M™
China RoHS - Below MCV
Yes
Color
Gray
Connector Type
ST/UPC/Duplex
Fastener Orientation
Adapter
Mode Type
Multimode
RoHS 2011/65/EU Compliant
Yes
Solution for
Access Network: FTTH/FTTB/CATV, Access Network: xDSL, Enterprise Network: Data Center, Enterprise Network: POLS, Long-haul/Metro Loop Network: CO/POP, Wireless Network: Backhaul
Details
  • ST/UPC duplex singlemode coupling adapter
  • Nickel-plated zinc housing
  • Phosphor-bronze sleeve
  • Comes in metallic silver
  • RoHS 2011/65/EU Compliant
  • 1/bag, 60/case

3M™ Duplex Coupling 6113 is a threaded, ST/UPC multimode coupling adapter.

Follow Us
The brands listed above are trademarks of 3M.
Change Location
United States - English